ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632132
nr 1463 2132
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. PT, Skuggornas ö Foula. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 13x48, outer dimensions including frame: 29x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Skuggornas ö Foula. Färglitografi, bildmått: 13x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x63 cm. Signerad
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:16:34
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson